BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DENTALIGN WREXHAM LTD

Company number 06580257

Registered office address
Bupa Dental Care Vantage Office Park, Old Gloucester Road, Hambrook, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS16 1GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2018
due by 30 November 2018

Last statement dated 16 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86230 - Dental practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BRACE WREXHAM LTD 30 Apr 2008 - 29 Mar 2012