GORDON HOUSE PRIVATE DAY NURSERY LTD

Company number 06579278

Registered office address
36 Chester Square, Ashton Under Lyne, OL6 7TW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 June 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
CALLMANNER LTD 29 Apr 2008 - 02 Dec 2008