THE CAMERA STORE LIMITED

Company number 06576432

Registered office address
Bridge House, Heron Square, Richmond, TW9 1EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2020
due by 15 September 2020

Last statement dated 1 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GAG286 LIMITED 25 Apr 2008 - 17 Nov 2009