ONSITE NORTH EAST GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED

Company number 06576312

Registered office address
Kay Johnson Gee Corporate Recovery Limited, 1 City Road East, Manchester, M15 4PN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
ONEDIN GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED 20 Jun 2008 - 15 Jul 2009
PIMCO 2773 LIMITED 25 Apr 2008 - 20 Jun 2008