COBALT PARK LIMITED

Company number 06576183

Registered office address
Centrix House Crow Lane East, Newton Le Willows, St Helens, Merseyside, WA12 9UY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOO 410 LIMITED 24 Apr 2008 - 16 Sep 2008