ARAMARK GULF LIMITED

Company number 06575794

Registered office address
Aramark Limited, 2nd Floor 250 Fowler Avenue, Farnborough Business Park, Farnborough, Hampshire, GU14 7JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 27 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2021
due by 8 May 2021

Last statement dated 24 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOO 404 LIMITED 24 Apr 2008 - 06 Jun 2008