BSFI LEISURE LIMITED

Company number 06573612

Registered office address
Two, London Bridge, London, SE1 9RA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 2283 LIMITED 22 Apr 2008 - 23 Jul 2008