BAYSTAR ENTERPRISE LIMITED

Company number 06571574

Registered office address
10 Philpot Lane, First Floor, London, England, EC3M 8AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 May 2021
due by 16 May 2021

Last statement dated 2 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 24100 - Manufacture of basic iron and steel and of ferro-alloys
  • 25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
QATAY LIMITED 21 Apr 2008 - 29 Apr 2010