QATARI DIAR UK LIMITED

Company number 06569590

Registered office address
16 Grosvenor Street, Mayfair, London, England, W1K 4QF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 September 2020
due by 20 October 2020

Last statement dated 8 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BECCLEWOOD LIMITED 17 Apr 2008 - 19 Jun 2008