Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

WMSR LIMITED

Company number 06569480

Registered office address
Apart 602 3 Pearson Square, London, England, W1T 3BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 October 2019
due by 9 November 2019

Last statement dated 26 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
WORLDWIDE MARKETING SOLUTIONS (READING) LIMITED 17 Apr 2008 - 25 Aug 2010