BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HRCP LIMITED

Company number 06565936

Registered office address
Over Court Barns Over Lane, Almondsbury, Bristol, Avon, BS32 4DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2019
due by 29 April 2019

Last statement dated 15 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77320 - Renting and leasing of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
HICORP 23 LIMITED 15 Apr 2008 - 22 Oct 2008