RJB COATINGS LTD

Company number 06560662

Registered office address
Flannagans Accountants, 7 Bankside, The Watermark, Gateshead, England, NE11 9SY
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 2008

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 27 February 2018
due by 26 February 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 9 April 2019
due by 23 April 2019

Last statement dated 9 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MD41 LTD 09 Apr 2008 - 10 Jul 2008