HANSALINIE (LP) LIMITED

Company number 06559102

Registered office address
Mercator House New Road Evx, Herstmonceux, East Sussex, BN27 1PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2021
due by 22 April 2021

Last statement dated 8 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
JOHN LAING INFRASTRUCTURE (A1 MOBIL HOLDINGS) LIMITED 08 Apr 2008 - 03 Dec 2019