5 ELEMENTS GLOBAL LIMITED

Company number 06558301

Registered office address
Lewis House Great Chesterford Court, Great Chesterford, Saffron Walden, Essex, CB10 1PF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
4 ELEMENTS (GLOBAL) LIMITED 07 Jan 2009 - 08 Aug 2011
FLOTATION LTD 16 Apr 2008 - 07 Jan 2009
MALLO RESTAURANTS LIMITED 08 Apr 2008 - 16 Apr 2008