AMARETTI GROWTH LTD

Company number 06555853

Registered office address
88 Crawford Street, London, England, W1H 2EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 April 2020
due by 29 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2021
due by 7 March 2021

Last statement dated 24 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FRESHNAME NO. 390 LIMITED 04 Apr 2008 - 08 Feb 2012