BLACK AND BLUE (B) LIMITED

Company number 06549194

Registered office address
29 Avenue Road, Bexleyheath, England, DA7 4EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2021
due by 15 August 2021

Last statement dated 1 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NICKFRAME LIMITED 31 Mar 2008 - 24 Jun 2008