ADJUST YOUR SET HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06546851

Registered office address
151 Rosebery Avenue, London, England, EC1R 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 November 2020
due by 11 December 2020

Last statement dated 27 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ADJUSTYOURSET HOLDINGS LIMITED 27 Mar 2008 - 09 May 2012