WP SAFETY-KLEEN LIMITED

Company number 06544225

Registered office address
Profile West, 950 Great West Road, Brentford, Middlesex, TW8 9ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2020
due by 30 May 2020

Last statement dated 16 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
VICTORIANPOINT LIMITED 26 Mar 2008 - 02 Jul 2008