COSTA EXPRESS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06543325

Registered office address
3 Knaves Beech Business Centre, Davies Way, Loudwater, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, United Kingdom, HP10 9QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
COFFEE NATION HOLDINGS LIMITED 25 Mar 2008 - 08 Jun 2015