BIOSSENCE HOOTON LIMITED

Company number 06541928

Registered office address
10 Norwich Street, London, EC4A 1BD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW EARTH BIOSSENCE LIMITED 15 Dec 2008 - 24 Feb 2011
BIOSSENCE HOLDINGS LIMITED 20 Mar 2008 - 15 Dec 2008