PELIPAN SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06541622

Registered office address
C/O Cvr Global Llp Town Wall House, Balkerne Hill, Colchester, Essex, CO3 3AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
REGENERSIS RECOMMERCE LIMITED 31 Jan 2013 - 13 May 2016
REGENERSIS ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LIMITED 12 Apr 2008 - 31 Jan 2013
PIMCO 2759 LIMITED 20 Mar 2008 - 12 Apr 2008