BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

OXFORD NANOLABS LIMITED

Company number 06540938

Registered office address
Gosling Building, Edmund Halley Road, Oxford, England, OX4 4DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2019
due by 3 April 2019

Last statement dated 20 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
OXFORD NANOPORE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 20 Mar 2008 - 19 May 2008