IDVERDE UK LIMITED

Company number 06539986

Registered office address
Landscapes House 3 Rye Hill Office Park, Birmingham Rd, Allesley, Coventry, West Midlands, CV5 9AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2021
due by 30 April 2021

Last statement dated 19 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 81300 - Landscape service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
IDVERDE LIMITED 02 Jun 2015 - 06 Oct 2016
HARE NEWCO LIMITED 19 Mar 2008 - 02 Jun 2015