THE HUT GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06539496

Registered office address
5th Floor, Voyager House Chicago Avenue, Manchester Airport, Manchester, England, M90 3DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2021
due by 30 April 2021

Last statement dated 19 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
HALLCO 1611 LIMITED 19 Mar 2008 - 01 Oct 2008