ENDURANCE CARE LTD.

Company number 06536056

Registered office address
Suite 22 The Globe Centre, St James Square, Accrington, England, BB5 0RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2020
due by 30 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 March 2021
due by 28 April 2021

Last statement dated 17 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EMBRACE LIFESTYLES (FL) LIMITED 12 Jun 2015 - 07 Jun 2017
EUROPEAN LIFESTYLES (FL) LIMITED 17 Mar 2008 - 12 Jun 2015