BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SWRG HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06535922

Registered office address
Imperial House, 18-21 Kings Park Road, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2AT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2008

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 March 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SNELL & WILCOX HOLDINGS LIMITED 17 Mar 2008 - 30 Apr 2009