WILLOW SERVICES (PLUMBING AND HEATING) LIMITED

Company number 06525048

Registered office address
Cambridge House, 16 High Street, Saffron Walden, Essex, CB10 1AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2021
due by 16 April 2021

Last statement dated 5 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
SARAH JAMES BATHROOMS LIMITED 05 Mar 2008 - 03 Oct 2008