BADGER (KIRKCALDY) LIMITED

Company number 06520103

Registered office address
30 Market Place, London, England, W1W 8AP
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 4 October 2019
due by 4 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 4 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2020
due by 15 March 2020

Last statement dated 1 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMMERSON (KIRKCALDY) LIMITED 31 Jul 2008 - 08 Oct 2018
DMWSL 597 LIMITED 01 Mar 2008 - 31 Jul 2008