TECHNICAL & DEVELOPMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06519976

Registered office address
Venture Court, 2 Debdale Road, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire, England, NN8 5AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TECHNICAL & DEVELOPMENT SERVICES (CONSULTING) LIMITED 01 Mar 2008 - 09 Apr 2008