ALESCO RISK MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06518638

Registered office address
The Walbrook Building, 25 Walbrook, London, EC4N 8AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2020
due by 5 April 2020

Last statement dated 22 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
LAWGRA (NO.1477) LIMITED 29 Feb 2008 - 06 Mar 2008