BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DALET UK LIMITED

Company number 06518321

Registered office address
Network House, Basing View, Basingstoke, Hampshire, United Kingdom, RG21 4HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2019
due by 8 April 2019

Last statement dated 25 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AMBERFIN LIMITED 29 Feb 2008 - 23 May 2017