SIMBODIES LTD

Company number 06512328

Registered office address
The Old Rectory, Hope-Under-Dinmore, Hereford, Herefordshire, England, HR6 0PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2021
due by 8 April 2021

Last statement dated 25 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRAUMA FX LTD 25 Feb 2008 - 15 Jun 2020