AMSTURN LIMITED

Company number 06511554

Registered office address
Amshold House, Goldings Hill, Loughton, Essex, IG10 2RW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 March 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
AMSPROP (NO. 7) LIMITED 21 Feb 2008 - 29 May 2008