BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

QH PARTICIPATIONS LIMITED

Company number 06511479

Registered office address
87-135 Brompton Road, Knightsbridge, London, SW1X 7XL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2018
due by 31 October 2018

Last accounts made up to 28 January 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2019
due by 7 March 2019

Last statement dated 21 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
AIT PARTICIPATIONS LIMITED 21 Feb 2008 - 20 Jul 2010