ST LUKE'S HEALTHCARE FOR THE CLERGY

Company number 06511046

Registered office address
Room 201 Church House Great Smith Street, London, SW1P 3AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
21 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2020
due by 6 March 2020

Last statement dated 21 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ST LUKE'S HOSPITAL FOR THE CLERGY 21 Feb 2008 - 10 Nov 2009