FORCE PAINTS & DIY LTD

Company number 06509627

Registered office address
22 Bedford Hill, Balham, London, SW12 9RG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2021
due by 3 April 2021

Last statement dated 20 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47520 - Retail sale of hardware, paints and glass in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
4ORCE HOMECARE LTD 20 Feb 2008 - 04 Mar 2008