RECOGNISING EXCELLENCE LIMITED

Company number 06506091

Registered office address
Unit 3 Twigworth Court Business Centre Tewkesbury Road, Twigworth, Gloucester, England, GL2 9PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
18 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2021
due by 1 April 2021

Last statement dated 18 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARCO 16 LIMITED 18 Feb 2008 - 29 May 2008