FIRTASH FOUNDATION

Company number 06505892

Registered office address
206 Brompton Road, London, England, SW3 2BQ
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
15 February 2008

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2017
due by 5 January 2018

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 31 January 2018
due by 14 February 2018

Last statement dated 31 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99000 - Activities of extraterritorial organisations and bodies
Previous company names
Name Period
DF FOUNDATION 15 Feb 2008 - 05 Jul 2013