CRESCENTIA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 06504073

Registered office address
12 Sefton Close, West End, Woking, Surrey, GU24 9HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2021
due by 28 February 2021

Last statement dated 14 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SIMPLE FUELS LIMITED 14 Feb 2008 - 06 Dec 2010