CRUSADER ASSISTANCE GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06502635

Registered office address
Kindertons House, Marshfield Bank, Crewe, England, CW2 8UY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 January 2021
due by 12 February 2021

Last statement dated 29 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BIDEAWHILE 579 LIMITED 13 Feb 2008 - 14 Mar 2008