BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

360 TELEMETRY LTD

Company number 06502602

Registered office address
119 -121 Crompton Way, Bolton, BL2 2SQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2017
due by 30 November 2017

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2018
due by 27 February 2018

Last statement dated 13 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26120 - Manufacture of loaded electronic boards
Previous company names
Name Period
TOG ELECTRONICS LTD 13 Feb 2008 - 31 Jan 2013