ACRAMAN (485) LIMITED

Company number 06501851

Registered office address
7 Brook Office Park Folly Brook Road, Emersons Green, Bristol, BS16 7FL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 February 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
UPLANDS RETAIL HOLDINGS LIMITED 19 Jun 2008 - 19 Aug 2011
ACRAMAN (470) LIMITED 12 Feb 2008 - 19 Jun 2008