INTELLIGENT OMICS LIMITED

Company number 06500709

Registered office address
Biocity Nottingham, Pennyfoot Street, Nottingham, NG1 1GF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2021
due by 26 March 2021

Last statement dated 12 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
COMPANDX LIMITED 11 Aug 2010 - 04 Mar 2019
COMPANDIA LIMITED 12 Feb 2008 - 11 Aug 2010