PALM SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06497147

Registered office address
22 The Bramhall Centre, Bramhall, Stockport, Cheshire, SK7 1AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2021
due by 21 February 2021

Last statement dated 7 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
MGP GROUP LIMITED 21 May 2008 - 10 Sep 2008
PALM SERVICES LIMITED 07 Feb 2008 - 21 May 2008