EASYNET CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06487557

Registered office address
Interoute Communications Limited, 31st Floor 25 Canada Square, London, England, E14 5LQ
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
25 April 2019
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
29 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61100 - Wired telecommunications activities
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MDNX CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED 05 Nov 2012 - 29 Aug 2014
ICONNYX LIMITED 29 Jan 2008 - 05 Nov 2012