BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

2 DEGREES LIMITED

Company number 06485099

Registered office address
9400 Garsington Road, Oxford Business Park, Oxford, OX4 2HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2019
due by 11 February 2019

Last statement dated 28 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GLADEDEAN LIMITED 28 Jan 2008 - 10 Mar 2008