PRONEO EQUIPMENT LIMITED

Company number 06485084

Registered office address
Elm Park House, Elm Park Court, Pinner, Middlesex, United Kingdom, HA5 3NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2019
due by 31 October 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2019
due by 27 December 2019

Last statement dated 13 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EMMATOWN PROPERTIES LTD 28 Jan 2008 - 23 Apr 2013