SLINGBACK LTD

Company number 06484436

Registered office address
21 Bedford Square, London, WC1B 3HH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PLUNGEPOOL FILMS LIMITED 25 Jan 2008 - 03 Aug 2009