BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CAMAAN PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 06481575

Registered office address
5th Floor Minories House, 2-5 Minories, London, EC3N 1BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2018
due by 31 October 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2018
due by 6 February 2018

Last statement dated 23 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
103, THORNBURY ROAD LIMITED 23 Jan 2008 - 20 Apr 2009