BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FIREFLY ONLINE LIMITED

Company number 06481401

Registered office address
Totemic House Springfield Business Park, Caunt Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire, NG31 7FZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2019
due by 18 April 2019

Last statement dated 4 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GO 2 FRAME LIMITED 23 Jan 2008 - 16 Feb 2010